МУНИЦИПАЛЬНОЕ ОБРАЗОВАНИЕ "НОВОКУЗНЕЦКИЙ МУНИЦИПАЛЬНЫЙ РАЙОН"

№ п.п.

Полное название учреждения

индекс, адрес

Ф.И.О. директора

тел раб.

тел. сот.

1

Сосновский РДК

654201 с. Сосновка, ул. Юдина, 1 А

Тихонова Елена Магомедовна

556-030

8-903-993-06-16

2

Чистогорский СДК

654235 п. Чистогорский, д. 35 Б

Сидорович Татьяна Александровна

551-155

8-906-929-08-23

3

Кузедеевский СДК

654250, п. Кузедеево, ул. Ленинская, 43

Гранкина Олеся Валерьевна

554-293

8-913-422-91-08

4

Атамановский СДК

654216 с. Атаманово, ул. Центральная, 109 Б

Гаврилюк Елена Алексеевна

553-025

8-960-921-71-54

5

Ашмаринский СДК

654 200 с. Ашмарино, ул. Советская 15

Науменко Виктория Юрьевна

8-905-904-77-34

6

Безруковский СДК

654218 с. Безруково, ул. Коммунальная 4

Вялкина Лариса Геннадьевна

553-295

8-904-991-37-17

7

Бенжерепский СДК

654231 п. Бенжереп-1, ул. Центральная, 18

Никандрова Наталья Викторовна

555-243

8-906-932-00-19

8

Боровковский СК

654218  с. Боровково, ул. Школьная, 13 Б

Супрунова Вера Сергеевна

8-905-066-92-77

9

Еланский СДК

654219 с. Елань, ул. Школьная, 2

Носкова Вера Александровна

553-617

8-908-957-30-70

10

Кандалепский СК

654231 с. Кандалеп, ул. Школьная, 15

Асямолов Александр Петрович

555-213

8-961-703-69-21

11

Красулинский СДК

654212 с. Красулино, ул. Центральная, 4

Искакова Галина Андреевна

557-593

8-905-075-31-30

12

Металлурговский СДК

654211 п. Металлург, ул. Центральная, 73 А

Шальшаева Галина Васильевна

558-268

8-951-574-91-64

13

Михайловский СК

654205 с. Михайловка, ул. Зелёная, 5

Дубровская Наталья Викторовна

8-905-918-54-63

14

Николаевский СДК

654203 с. Николаевка, ул. Школьная, 1

Викуленко Татьяна Валерьевна

555-624

8-913-431-58-58

15

Орловский СДК

652815 с. Орловка, ул. 60 лет Октября, 1 Б

Рыбенок Светлана Викторовна

556-993

8-960-934-88-21

16

Рассветинский СДК

654214  п. Рассвет, ул. Центральная, 16 А

Биденко Елена Васильевна

552-439

8-904-996-51-81

17

Сары-Чумышский СДК

654 245 с. Сары-Чумыш, ул. Советская, 29

Кандаурова Тамара Михайловна

555-467

8-960-913-57-87

18

Сидоровский СДК

654225 с. Сидорово, ул. Куюкова, 34 А

Батурина Наталья Викторовна

551-379

8-999-400-20-32

19

Степновский СДК

654241 п. Степной, ул. Старцева, 9 А

Ворошина Наталья Витальевна

557-066

8-913-139-10-51

20

Тальжинский СДК

654217 с. Тальжино, ул. Центральная, 2

Рязанцева Людмила Николаевна

8-904-379-49-23

21

Костенковский СДК

654000 с. Костенково, ул. Центральная, 14 «Б»

Числова Карина Евгеньевна

8-996-413-40-06